№ п/п | Фамилия, имя участника | Класс | Предмет | Балл/% | Диплом | Учитель |
1. | Бардонова Мария Александровна | 9 «А» | Русский язык | 41/77 | I | Герасичкина Раиса Петровна |
2. | Савицкая Алина Игоревна | 9 «А» | Русский язык | 34/64 | II | Герасичкина Раиса Петровна |
3. | Буренкова Анна Сергеевна | 9 «А» | Русский язык | 29/55 | III | Герасичкина Раиса Петровна |
4. | Лейбутина Ирина Александровна | 10 «А» | Русский язык | 46/59 | I | Мотянко Наталья Григорьевна |
5. | Струкова Татьяна Юрьевна | 10 «Б» | Русский язык | 41/52 | II | Мотянко Наталья Григорьевна |
6. | Раздерина Янина Ивановна | 11 «А» | Русский язык | 35/84 | I | Фролова Алина Альгирдовна |
7. | Володченко Анастасия Витальевна | 11 «Б» | Русский язык | 27/66 | II | Фролова Алина Альгирдовна |
8. | Савицкая Алина Игоревна | 9 «А» | Белорусский язык | 39/77 | I | Протасевич Маргарита Сергеевна |
9. | Дировская Наталья Викторовна | 10 «Б» | Белорусский язык | 36/71 | I | Котова Мальвина Николаевна |
10. | Серякова Алена Олеговна | 11 «Б» | Белорусский язык | 44/87 | I | Протасевич Маргарита Сергеевна |
11. | Красноберский Владислав Аркадьевич | 9 «Б» | Химия | 73/66 | I | Шупилова Светлана Александровна |
12. | Бардонова Мария Александровна | 9 «А» | Химия | 59/54 | II | Шупилова Светлана Александровна |
13. | Шунькина Людмила Александровна | 10 «Б» | Химия | 74/67 | I | Шупилова Светлана Александровна |
14. | Чернова Анастасия Сергеевна | 10 «Б» | Химия | 58/53 | II | Шупилова Светлана Александровна |
15. | Довгалева Вероника Сергеевна | 10 «Б» | Химия | 56/51 | III | Шупилова Светлана Александровна |
16. | Байдужая Елена Сергеевна | 11 «А» | Химия | 93/85 | I | Шупилова Светлана Александровна |
17. | Федосенко Алина Леонидовна | 11 «Б» | Химия | 65/59 | II | Шупилова Светлана Александровна |
18. | Серякова Алёна Олеговна | 11 «Б» | Химия | 59/53 | III | Шупилова Светлана Александровна |
19. | Мелехова Анастасия Михайловна | 10 «Б» | История | 37/86 | I | Смильский Сергей Андреевич |
20. | Струкова Татьяна Юрьевна | 10 «Б» | История | 29/67 | II | Смильский Сергей Андреевич |
21. | Неменкина Мария Александровна | 10 «Б» | История | 27/62 | III | Смильский Сергей Андреевич |
22. | Посредников Олег Андреевич | 11 «А» | История | 98/82 | I | Привалова Ирина Станиславовна |
23. | Марченко Светлана Александровна | 11 «Б» | История | 80/67 | II | Привалова Ирина Станиславовна |
24. | Прудников Андрей Александрович | 11 «А» | История | 78/65 | III | Привалова Ирина Станиславовна |
25. | Васильева Анна Андреевна | 10 «А» | Обществоведение | 44/86 | I | Смильский Сергей Андреевич |
26. | Шунькина Людмила Александровна | 10 «Б» | Обществоведение | 35/68 | II | Смильский Сергей Андреевич |
27. | Коновалова Екатерина Ивановна | 10 «Б» | Обществоведение | 29/56 | III | Смильский Сергей Андреевич |
28. | Сигаёва Елена Николаевна | 11 «Б» | Обществоведение | 67/84 | I | Привалова Ирина Станиславовна |
29. | Кошлич Татьяна Валентиновна | 11 «Б» | Обществоведение | 46/58 | II | Привалова Ирина Станиславовна |
30. | Турпаков Сергей Александрович | 8 «А» | Математика | 29/73 | I | Кондратенко Тамара Николаевна |
31. | Блинков Павел Алексеевич | 8 «Б» | Математика | 21/53 | II | Яременко Надежда Ивановна |
32. | Коржуков Валентин Сергеевич | 8 «Б» | Математика | 21/53 | II | Яременко Надежда Ивановна |
33. | Глушаков Сергей Васильевич | 9 «Б» | Математика | 34/85 | I | Яременко Надежда Ивановна. |
34. | Базылева Ольга Владимировна | 10 «А» | Математика | 36/90 | I | Кондратенко Тамара Николаевна |
35. | Самусенко Денис Дмитриевич | 11 «А» | Математика | 26/65 | I | Турпакова Алла Александровна |
36. | Буренкова Анна Сергеевна | 9 «А» | Биология | 36/51 | I | Максимов Николай Анатольевич |
37. | Чернова Анастасия Сергеевна | 10 «Б» | Биология | 33/66 | I | Зеленкова Алла Ивановна |
38. | Еленская Ольга Дмитриевна | 11 «Б» | Биология | 36/51 | I | Максимова Антонина Ивановна |
39. | Воробьев Максим Викторович | 9 «А» | Физика | 26/52 | I | Гавриков Юрий Васильевич |
40. | Базылева Ольга Владимировна | 10 «А» | Физика | 27/54 | I | Асмоловский Павел Петрович |
41. | Якушев Дмитрий Сергеевич | 11 «А» | Физика | 27/54 | I | Гавриков Юрий Васильевич |
42. | Неменкина Мария Александровна | 10 «Б» | Немецкий язык | 41/89 | I | Соловцова Елена Александровна |
43. | Струкова Татьяна Юрьевна | 10 «Б» | Немецкий язык | 41/89 | I | Соловцова Елена Александровна |
44. | Волков Олег Владимирович | 10 «А» | Немецкий язык | 40/87 | II | Соловцова Елена Александровна |
45. | Серякова Алёна Олеговна | 11 «Б» | Немецкий язык | 33/94 | I | Лукашенко Ирина Станиславовна |
46. | Никитенко Илья Владимирович | 11 «Б» | Немецкий язык | 27/77 | II | Лукашенко Ирина Станиславовна |
47. | Чатневцева Ольга Николаевна | 10 «Б» | Обслуживающий труд | 64/91 | I | Липень Любовь Анатольевна |
48. | Романенко Ирина Ивановна | 8 «Б» | Обслуживающий труд | 62/88 | II | Липень Любовь Анатольевна |
49. | Шкумаев Михаил Александрович | 8 «Б» | Технический труд | 60/84 | I | Воробьев Виктор Иванович |
50. | Чертопалов Дмитрий Александрович. | 9 «А» | Технический труд | 48/68 | II | Воробьев Виктор Иванович |
51. | Старостенко Глеб Михайлович | 9 «А» | Технический труд | 40/56 | III | Воробьев Виктор Иванович |
52. | Шунькин Евгений Михайлович | 10 «А» | Технический труд | 55/77 | I | Воробьев Виктор Иванович |
53. | Шкода Кирилл Дмитриевич | 10 «Б» | Технический труд | 55/77 | I | Воробьев Виктор Иванович |
54. | Лавриненко Андрей Николаевич | 10 «Б» | Технический труд | 40/56 | II | Воробьев Виктор Иванович |
55. | Самусенко Никита Дмитриевич | 9 «А» | География | 67/75 | I | Самойлова Елена Витальевна |
56. | Асипенко Александр Петрович | 10 «А» | География | 58/83 | I | Самойлова Елена Витальевна |
57. | Шкода Кирилл Дмитриевич | 10 «Б» | География | 42/60 | II | Самойлова Елена Витальевна |
58. | Шунькин Евгений Михайлович | 10 «А» | География | 39/56 | III | Самойлова Елена Витальевна |
59. | Байдужая Елена Сергеевна | 11 «А» | География | 70/78 | I | Самойлова Елена Витальевна |
60. | Никитенко Илья Владимирович | 11 «Б» | География | 50/56 | II | Самойлова Елена Витальевна |
61. | Дировская Наталья Викторовна | 10 «Б» | Английский язык | 21/53 | I | Шкробов Александр Аркадьевич |
62. | Яковчик Елизавета Алексеевна | 11 «А» | Английский язык | 42/84 | I | Шкробов Александр Аркадьевич |
63. | Раздерина Янина Ивановна | 11 «А» | Английский язык | 33/66 | II | Соловцова Елена Александровна |
64. | Граков Дмитрий Владимирович | 11 «А» | Информатика | 40/100 | I | Посредников Дмитрий Андреевич |
65. | Головачев Никита Николаевич | 9 «А» | Информатика | 38/95 | II | Посредников Дмитрий Андреевич |
66. | Власенко Андрей Александрович | 11 «А» | Информатика | 29/73 | III | Посредников Дмитрий Андреевич |
67. | Якушев Дмитрий Сергеевич | 11 «А» | Астрономия | 17/68 | I | Гавриков Юрий Васильевич |
68. | Граков Дмитрий Владимирович | 11 «А» | Астрономия | 13/52 | II | Гавриков Юрий Васильевич |